Winners and Recognition

Alek Timm, Arlington High School

Alycia Timmerman, Centennial

William Wilton, Centennial Public Schools

Pagie Moore, Clarkson High School

Kara Kudera, Clarkson High School

Katherine Anderson, Columbus High School

Elizabeth Blaser, Columbus High School

Claire Eltze, Crete High School

Samantha Weber, Crete High School

Hanna Christensen, Freeman High School

Reyna Marie Ramirez, Grand Island Central Catholic

Kaitlyn Lilly, Grand Island Central Catholic

Jayden Swanson, Harlan Community High School

Chandler Bulmer, Johnson-Brock Public Schools

Olivia Engel, Lakeview High School

Britney Stock, Lakeview High School

Savanna Denton, Lakeview High School

Emily Van Cleave, Lakeview High School

Kaegan Held, Leigh High School

Grant Donovan, Lincoln Lutheran High School

Rachel Ziems, Lincoln Lutheran High School

Meagan Heimbrecht, Lincoln Pius X High School

Abigail Hastings, Lincoln Pius X High School

Samuel Rice, Lincoln Pius X High School

Abigail Ridder, Logan Magnolia

Hunter Purcell, Logan View High School

Sidney Kucera, Lutheran High Northeast

Hannah Anderson, Madison High School

Jillian Mertz, McCool Junction Public

Kylie Tierney, Missouri Valley High School

Brooke Boyle, MVAOCOU

Brogan Anderson, Norfolk Senior High School

Desiree Morales, Norfolk Senior High School

Marlie Voss, Norfolk Senior High School

Haley Lidgett, Norfolk Senior High School

Erika Ward, Norfolk Senior High School

Olivia Lentfer, Norris High School District 160

Wynn Cannon, Osceola High School

Peyton Taylor, Raymond Central High School

Christian Dames, Scribner-Snyder Community Schools

Ashley Peters, Scribner-Snyder Community Schools

Gracie Sullivan, Seward High School

Kiernan Baker, Seward High School

Morgan Shuey, Southwest Valley High School

Connor Shipley, Southwest Valley High School

Payton Pruess, Tekamah-Herman

Bria Braniff, Tekamah-Herman

Alora Nowlin, Treynor High School

Marie Ohlinger, Tri-Center

Kaylee Rivera, Tri-Center

Lilly Dahir, Tri-Center

Brianna Gable, Waverly High School

Tessa Johnson, Waverly High School

Alecia Keller, Wisner-Pilger High School

Taylor Arensberg, Yutan High School